We Blog Kpop, Music and Events!

Dae Guk Nam Ah Final Teaser - Mika

DGNA-Mika

The final teaser is here after a long week wait. Check it out in full post.





I was slightly shocked when watching the video cause he look skinny. Mika did not show any specialty in the teaser. He was just talking in both videos. I believe during the interview he was talking about his mother. That explains his tears. His mother has always believe him. I don't understand the rest of the part though.

This is the kind of situation that I feel I should learn more korean so I can tanslate the video for people.

Mika
Real Name: Lee Suhoon
Birthdate: 28 June 1990



Video Credit: enchanteDNA

Nessa

She has been a fan for K-POP for quite some time and enjoys blobbing anything about K-POP and events.

CONTACT US

We definitely love hearing from you lovely readers!

If you have any juicy or interesting tips on latest celebrity gossip, fashion, events and etc, feel free to contact us via email at:
elosoul@gmail.com

For any further inquiries, feel free to snail us a mail at:
nessa@elosoul.com


Watch K-Dramas

Like Us

Blog Archives

Disclaimer:

All photos as seen on the site belong to their rightful owners and Elosoul Online unless stated otherwise.