We Blog Kpop, Music and Events!

Dae Guk Nam Ah Fourth Teaser - Injoon

Photobucket

Dae Guk Nam Ah releases 4th Teaser featuring member ,Injoon

After waiting for so long, the fourth teaser is finally here. The teaser is more or less the same as the previous three(Jay, Karam and Hyunmin)

Check out the video below.



He is so hyper throughout the whole video. In the teaser, he showed us his drum skills and he sang a bit which I find it okay. If I'm not wrong he said he is the vocalist of the group. He also showed us his beatboxing skill, which in my opinion, he should practise more.

Injoon
Real Name: Lee Injoon
Birthdate: March 9, 1992

Video Credit: enchanteDNA

Nessa

She has been a fan for K-POP for quite some time and enjoys blobbing anything about K-POP and events.

CONTACT US

We definitely love hearing from you lovely readers!

If you have any juicy or interesting tips on latest celebrity gossip, fashion, events and etc, feel free to contact us via email at:
elosoul@gmail.com

For any further inquiries, feel free to snail us a mail at:
nessa@elosoul.com


Watch K-Dramas

Like Us

Blog Archives

Disclaimer:

All photos as seen on the site belong to their rightful owners and Elosoul Online unless stated otherwise.