We Blog Kpop, Music and Events!

Dae Guk Nam Ah Releases 2nd Teaser - Karam



Dae Guk Nam Ah(DNA) releases second teaser featuring Karam.



Random: He looks better with dark hair.

Karam
Real Name: Park Hyun Chul
Birthdate: June 28, 1991

Two down, three more to go. Wonder what these boys have to offer?

Video Credits: Kaboomzable

Nessa

She has been a fan for K-POP for quite some time and enjoys blobbing anything about K-POP and events.

CONTACT US

We definitely love hearing from you lovely readers!

If you have any juicy or interesting tips on latest celebrity gossip, fashion, events and etc, feel free to contact us via email at:
elosoul@gmail.com

For any further inquiries, feel free to snail us a mail at:
nessa@elosoul.com


Watch K-Dramas

Like Us

Blog Archives

Disclaimer:

All photos as seen on the site belong to their rightful owners and Elosoul Online unless stated otherwise.