We Blog Kpop, Music and Events!

Dae Guk Nam Ah Third Teaser - Hyunmin


Dae Guk Nam Ah releases third teaser featuring member, Hyunmin.

New boygroup Dae Guk Nam Ah has been teasing us by releasing new teasers of their members every few days. After Jay and Karam's, they released Hyunmin teaser. Check it out below.



Hyunmin
Real Name: Woo Hyunmin
Birthdate: July 22, 1991

I actually don't get it. That promotional pictures are really painful to look at sometimes. They look sick and pale. Why can't they just be like how they were during the interview? It looks better and definitely more appealing cause it reflects themselves as their own person.

Anyway, three down and two more to go.

Something I just realize. I share the same birthday with Hyunmin.

Video Credit: Kaboomzable

Nessa

She has been a fan for K-POP for quite some time and enjoys blobbing anything about K-POP and events.

CONTACT US

We definitely love hearing from you lovely readers!

If you have any juicy or interesting tips on latest celebrity gossip, fashion, events and etc, feel free to contact us via email at:
elosoul@gmail.com

For any further inquiries, feel free to snail us a mail at:
nessa@elosoul.com


Watch K-Dramas

Like Us

Blog Archives

Disclaimer:

All photos as seen on the site belong to their rightful owners and Elosoul Online unless stated otherwise.